REGISTRATION WINNER!

SILENT AUCTION WINNERS!

CHANCE PACKAGE WINNERS!

KOC CASH RAFFLE PRIZE WINNERS ANNOUNCED HERE!

$10,000 – Henry Roberson

$2,000 – Alan Lipps

$1,000 – Don McMann

$1,000 – Ken Perry

$1,000 – Nam Tran

$500 – David Koelsch

$500 – Dale Harrison

$500 – Council # 6477

$500 – Cyriac Ellampally

$500 – Bartlett

$500 – Liz Schwartz

$200 – John Bales

$200 – Ken Provost

$200 – Joel Johnson

$200 – Pauline River

$200 – Fran Gildon

$200 – Gary Highberger

$200 – Ray Brzozowsky

$200 – Kevin Pierce

$200 – Ann Nielsen

$200 – Glenn Nead

Our Virtual Event Auction Items

These are a few of the amazing Auction Items you can only get at our 40th Anniversary Birthday Party Celebration!

*To learn more, click on the auction item you are interested in!

2021 SPONSORS


  • Inasmuch Foundation
  • NBC Kingfisher/OKC 
  • Christ the King Catholic Church, OKC
  • Knights of Columbus #5396 
  • Rest Well Sleep Solutions, LLC 
  • Catholic Foundation 
  • Sequoyah Communications 
  • St. Monica Catholic Church 
  • Knights of Columbus Insurance 
  • Rick Jones Buick and GMC 
  • Paycom 
  • Pioneer 
  • Petroleum Marketing Equipment 
  • Employee Benefit Professionals & Blue Cross Blue Shield
  • Jeanne Sullivan
  • Knights of Columbus #1038 
  • Beck Design 
  • First Bank of Okarche 
  • Nextera Resources 
  • Roman Catholic Diocese of Tulsa 
  • St. Bernard Catholic Church 
  • Hummingbird Aerials and Motion, LLC
  • Dental Depot 
  • First National Bank of Oklahoma 
  • St. John the Baptist Catholic Church, Edmond
  • Noble Foundation 
  • Jerry Krittenbrink 
  • Joseph Fleckinger 
  • Conexient
  • Premier Consulting Partners
  • Jim and Vicki Connelly 
  • APN Healthcare
  • Jim Prince 
  • Shelly and Gant Lambertz 
  • Nash Construction 
  • Chickasaw Nation 
  • BKD, LLP 
  • Boldt 
  • St. Francis Xavier 
  • Christ the King Catholic Church, Tulsa 
  • Boomer Solutions 
  • SYSCO 
  • St. Joseph’s Catholic Church, Union City 
  • Jay Mauldin
  • Sequoyah Energy 
  • Schwarz Ready Mix 
  • Brown and Borelli 
  • Altman Engineering 
  • Tom Goldsworthy 
  • Knights of Columbus Council #6477 
  • Expedinture Brewery 
  • Robert Glenn Rapp Foundation 
  • John and Cheryl Pierce 
  • Bob Rapp 
  • Steve Chastain 
  • Knights of Columbus Assembly

2021 Gala Committee Members:

Nancy Altman
Suzanne Bomhoff
Sally Boyd
Donna Bozalis
Sara Brown
Paula Cagigal
Natalie Carns
Vicki Connelly
Amy Dillon
Karen Kenworthy
Tish Milligan
Sheila Morgan
Robinette Ross
Kathy Ryan
Vanessa Smith
Lauren Sorgen
Claire Turmelle
Arlene Wheeler

2021 Fundraising Committee Members:

Bob Rapp
Dan Hogan
Daniel Zeigler
Fr. Brian O’Brien
Jay Mauldin
Jeanne Sullivan
Kathy Sands
Kevin Wittrock
Margie Avant
Marianne Rooney
Msgr. Gaalaas
Richard Schulte
Sara Brown
Tim O’Connor

CONTACT US